Director:
Beda Docampo FeijóoGuión:
Juan Bautista StagnaroCámara:
František UldrichMúsica:
José NietoReparto:
Tim Roth, Peter Firth, Ana Belén, Jan Přeučil, Pavel Bobek, Aitana Sánchez-Gijón, Eliška Balzerová, Petr Štěpánek, Renata Mašková, Gabriela Wilhelmová (más)Sinopsis(1)
A young man's past catches up with him when he meets the husband of the woman he loved ten years earlier. A tale of obsession, revenge, and, ultimately, greed. (texto oficial de la distribuidora)
Reparto
Tim Roth
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Pulp Fiction (1994)
Reservoir Dogs (1992)
Rosencrantz y Guildenstern han muerto (1990)
Peter Firth
Gran Bretaña
Las mejores películas:
Hawking (2004) (telepelícula)
Juego de honor (2005)
Hermano sol, hermana luna (1972)
Ana Belén
España
Las mejores películas:
La colmena (1982)
Libertarias (1996)
La corte de Faraón (1985)
Jan Přeučil
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Smrt krásných srnců (1986)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (serie)
„Čtyři vraždy stačí, drahoušku“ (1970)
Pavel Bobek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Česká soda (1998)
Dvacet let Olympicu (1983) (concierto)
Poslední motýl (1990)
Aitana Sánchez-Gijón
Italia
Las mejores películas:
El maquinista (2004)
Maktub (2011)
Bajarse al moro (1988)
Eliška Balzerová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Můj báječný rozvod (2008) (grabación teatral)
Vrchní, prchni! (1980)
Blboun (2001) (grabación teatral)
Petr Štěpánek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Hamlet (1986) (grabación teatral)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Noc pastýřů (1993) (telepelícula)
Renata Mašková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Vrchní, prchni! (1980)
Tajemství Ocelového města (1978)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (serie)
Gabriela Wilhelmová
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Vrchní, prchni! (1980)
Smrt krásných srnců (1986)
Jak utopit Dr. Mráčka aneb Konec vodníků v Čechách (1974)
Lucie Bílá
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dracula (1996) (grabación teatral)
Anděl Páně 2 (2016)
Johanka z Arku (2003) (grabación teatral)
Miroslav Moravec
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Mi dulce pueblecito (1985)
Brakýři (1983) (telepelícula)
Pozor, vizita! (1981)
Pavel Vondruška
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dobytí severního pólu (1987) (grabación teatral)
Blaník (1997) (grabación teatral)
Hamlet (1986) (grabación teatral)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Kráva (1993)
Tisícročná včela (1983)
Svatopluk Matyáš
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Nebeští jezdci (1968)
Všichni moji blízcí (1999)
Návštěva z vesmíru (1977) (telepelícula)
Lucie Zedníčková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Dokonalá svatba (2010) (grabación teatral)
Saturnin (1994)
Lásky mezi kapkami deště (1979)
Martina Menšíková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (serie)
Variácie slávy (1991) (telepelícula)
Bludičky (2010) (telepelícula)
Josef Kubíček
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Jára Cimrman ležící, spící (1983)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (serie)
Lotrando a Zubejda (1996)
František Michálek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Konec starých časů (1989)
Setkání v červenci (1978)
Čekání na déšť (1978)
Michaela Flenerová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Azazel (2002) (telepelícula)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (serie)
Blázni a děvčátka (1989)