Director:
Dae-seung KimGuión:
Seong-jae KimCámara:
Yeong-hwan ChoiReparto:
Seung-won Cha, Seong Ji, Yong-woo Park, Se-ah Yoon, Ji-na Choi, Ho-jin Chun, Hae-jin Yu, Chul-min Park, Gyu-su Jeong, Yong-jik Lee, Jong-won Choi (más)Sinopsis(1)
On an isolated island, a horrific fire and a mysterious murder break the usual way of life. The victim died in the same way as the son of an executed Catholic, so the locals are scared to death that the ghost of the dead start taking its evil toll. (texto oficial de la distribuidora)
Reparto
Seung-won Cha
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Adeul (2007)
Himeulneyo miseuteo li (2019)
Pohwa sogeuro (2010)
Seong Ji
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Pigoin (2017) (serie)
Kilmi, hilmi (2015) (serie)
Naui P.S. pateuneo (2012)
Yong-woo Park
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Yeonae soseol (2002)
Horobicheuleul wihayeo (2006)
Donggam (2000)
Se-ah Yoon
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Solo amor (2017) (serie)
Gugaui seo (2013) (serie)
Stranger (2017) (serie)
Ji-na Choi
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Hyeolui nu (2005)
Hwang Jin-Yi (2007)
Ho-jin Chun
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Dong Yi (2010) (serie)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (serie)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (serie)
Hae-jin Yu
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Wangui namja (2005)
A Taxi Driver: Los héroes de Gwangju (2017)
Chul-min Park
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Ohjik geudaeman (2011)
Gaeullo (2006)
Moosa Baekdongsoo (2011) (serie)
Gyu-su Jeong
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Healer (2014) (serie)
Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance (2002)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serie)
Yong-jik Lee
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Ohjik geudaeman (2011)
1987: Cuando llega el día (2017)
Gwasok seukaendeul (2008)
Jong-won Choi
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (serie)
Healer (2014) (serie)
Gaeullo (2006)
Choong-seon Park
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (serie)
Yeuieobsneun geotdeul (2006)
Hyeolui nu (2005)
Tae-won Gwon
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Sowon (2013)
Taegeugki hwinalrimyeo (2004)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Ki-cheon Kim
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (serie)
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Reina por siete días (2017) (serie)
Young-soon Son
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Yeonae soseol (2002)
Encontré al diablo (2010)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
Jae-gu Lee
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Urideului haenbokhan sigan (2006)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
Baekmanjangjaui cheot sarang (2006)
Hyeon-kyeong Oh
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Hyeolui nu (2005)
Yeonriji (2006)
Hoogoong : jewangeui cheob (2012)
Dong-joon Choi
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (serie)
Hyeolui nu (2005)
Ji-yun Seol
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Ohjik geudaeman (2011)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (serie)
Joyonghan sesang (2006)