Director:
Jin-woo AhnCámara:
Yoon-soo KimReparto
Nae-sang An
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Maraton (2005)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (serie)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Beom-soo Lee
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Ailiseu (2009) (serie)
Belleza interior (2015)
Seulpeumboda deo seulpeun iyagi (2009)
Mi-sun Jeon
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Wedingdeureseu (2010)
The Moon Embracing the Sun (2012) (serie)
Babo (2008)
Hee-bong Byun
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho (2010) (serie)
Mai geol (2005) (serie)
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Jeong-eun Kim
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Yeonin (2006) (serie)
Uri saengae choegoui sungan (2008)
Gamunui yeonggwang (2002)
Joon-myeon Park
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Jumeogi unda (2005)
Sayangkoldong yangkwajajeom aentikeu (2008)
Bajo el paraguas de la reina (2022) (serie)
Jeong-geun Shin
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Mr. Sunshine (2018) (serie)
Ahobsal insaeng (2004)
Wangui namja (2005)
Hee-bong Cho
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Teonneol (2017) (serie)
Sayangkoldong yangkwajajeom aentikeu (2008)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (serie)
Dal-hyeong Lee
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Vida Incompleta (2014) (serie)
Paran daemun (1998)
Banchangggyo (2012)
Mi-ran Ra
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Sowon (2013)
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Sympathy for Lady Vengeance (2005)
Young-woong Kim
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Banchangggyo (2012)
Euihyeongje (2010)
Felicidad intensa (2021) (serie)
Young-soon Son
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Yeonae soseol (2002)
Encontré al diablo (2010)
Geunyeoreul midji maseyo (2004)
Hyeon Woo
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Teonneol (2017) (serie)
Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019) (serie)
Healer (2014) (serie)
Ji-hye Oh
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Palwolui keuriseumaseu (1998)
Namyeong-dong 1985 (2012)
Ddongpari (2008)
Hyuk-poong Kwon
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Memories of Murder (Crónica de un asesino en serie) (2003)
Ijung gancheob (2003)
Yongseoneun eupda (2010)
Mi-mi Lee
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Oldboy (2003)
San geng 2 (2004)
Yeoja, Jeong-hye (2004)
Hee-soo Jang
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
I Hear Your Voice (2013) (serie)
Dream High (2011) (serie)
Aienji (2003)
Jae-jin Jeong
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
Welkeom tu Dongmakgol (2005)
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Más allá del mal (2021) (serie)
Chan-yeong Lee
Corea del Sur
Las mejores películas:
El payaso coronado (2019) (serie)
Taegeugki hwinalrimyeo (2004)
Paran daemun (1998)