Director:
Leon PrudovskyCámara:
Vladimir BashtaMúsica:
Aleksey ArtishevskiyReparto:
Igor Sklyar, Tatyana Cherkasova, Daniil Strakhov, Ekaterina Olkina, Ivan Shibanov, Kseniya Surkova, Era Ziganshina, Борис Романов, Evgeniy Sidikhin (más)Reparto
Yelena Rufanova
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Velikaja (2015) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Sergey Losev
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Brežněv (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Boris Batuev
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Brežněv (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Igor Dobryakov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Admiral (2009) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Konstantin Isaev
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Natalya Burmistrova
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Leon Prudovsky
La Unión Soviética
Mikhail Smirnov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (serie)
Valeriy Malyushin
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Vitaliy Olechkin
Rusia
Las mejoras series:
Sparta (2016) (serie)
Oleg Garkusha
La Unión Soviética
Вадим Лобанов
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Idiot (2003) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Semyon Furman
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Master i Margarita (2005) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serie)
Борис Бирман
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Idiot (2003) (serie)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Владимир Марков
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksandr Ustinov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Игорь Павлов
Las mejoras series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serie)
Aleksey Semonyov
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Mažor (2014) (serie)
Никита Барсуков
Las mejoras series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)
Aleksey Shutov
La Unión Soviética
Las mejoras series:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (serie)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serie)