Director:
Martin KoppGuión:
Petr KolečkoCámara:
Jan DrnekMúsica:
Jan P. MuchowReparto:
Adam Mišík, Hana Vagnerová, Jan Komínek, Vojtěch Machuta, Celeste Buckingham, Štepánka Fingerhutová, Esther Lubadika, Julie Štandera, Pavel Nečas (más)Sinopsis(1)
Three teenage boys never tear their eyes from their phones, the real world passes them by. But they must suddenly ride 200km by bike in four days, with three girls. They gradually realize that an outdoor adventure together is better than any computer game or social network. (Finále Plzeň)
Reparto
Adam Mišík
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Zátopek (2021)
Jak si nepodělat život (2019) (serie)
BANGER. (2022)
Hana Vagnerová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Herec (2020) (serie)
Vyvraždění rodiny Greenů (2002) (telepelícula)
Ďáblova lest (2009) (serie)
Jan Komínek
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)
Hastrman (2018)
Jan Palach (2018)
Vojtěch Machuta
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Nevinné lži (2013) (serie)
Něžné vlny (2013)
Celeste Buckingham
Suiza
Las mejores películas:
Láska na vlásku (2014)
Bajkeři (2017)
Štepánka Fingerhutová
Chequia
Las mejores películas:
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
Die Dasslers - Pioniere, Brüder und Rivalen (2015) (telepelícula)
Una sombra en mi ojo (2021)
Esther Lubadika
Las mejores películas:
Bajkeři (2017)
Julie Štandera
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Promlčeno (2022)
Probudím se včera (2012)
Přes prsty (2019)
Pavel Nečas
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Tři sestry (2010) (grabación teatral)
Čaj u královny (2008) (grabación teatral)
Tomáš Matonoha
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Divoké včely (2001)
Probudím se včera (2012)
Vanda Hybnerová
Checoslovaquia
Michal Suchánek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Sněženky a machři (1982)
Rozsudky soudce Ooky (1988) (telepelícula)
Krajina s nábytkem (1986)
Václav Postránecký
Protectorado de Bohemia y Moravia
Las mejores películas:
Hamlet (1986) (grabación teatral)
Naši furianti (1983) (grabación teatral)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (serie)
Dana Batulková
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Záhadná paní Savageová (1997) (telepelícula)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Trampoty pana Humbla (1997) (telepelícula)
Jakub Štáfek
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Devadesátky (2022) (serie)
Ochránce (2021) (serie)
David Suchařípa
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Král Lear (2003) (grabación teatral)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (serie)
Los miserables (2000) (serie)
Linda Rybová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Specialita šéfkuchaře (1999) (telepelícula)
Un mundo azul oscuro (2001)
Slečna Julie (1999) (grabación teatral)
Milan Šteindler
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Mi dulce pueblecito (1985)
Česká soda (1998)
Petra Jungmanová
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Brouk v hlavě (1998) (grabación teatral)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serie)
Koločava (2002) (grabación teatral)
Vojtěch Záveský
Checoslovaquia
Las mejores películas:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serie)
Teorie tygra (2016)
Vyšehrad: Fylm (2022)